#
buy premium
Belén Rueda

Belén Rueda

Birthday: 16 March 1965, Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: María Belén Rueda García-Porrero
Height: 173 cm

Belén Rueda was born on March 16, 1965 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as María Belén Rueda García-Porrero. She is an actress, known for El orfanato (2007), Mar adentro (2004) and Los Serrano (2003). She ...Show More

Belén Rueda's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Belén Rueda Belén Rueda'S roles
Eva
Eva

Laura
Laura

123Movies