#
buy premium
Coco Martin

Coco Martin

Birthday: November 1, 1981 in Manila, Philippines
Birth Name: Rodel Pacheco Nacianceno
Height: 170 cm

Coco Martin is one of the celebrities in the Philippines that earned his break through the indie scene. Coco or born as Rodel Nacianceno was dubbed as "The King of Philippine Independent Films.&q ...Show More

Coco Martin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies