#
buy premium
Diego Peretti

Diego Peretti

Birthday: 25 February 1963, Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina
Birth Name: Diego Aldo Peretti
Height: 175 cm

Diego Peretti was born on February 25, 1963 in Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina as Diego Aldo Peretti. He is an actor and writer, known for Campeones de la vida (1999), En terapia (2012) and ...Show More

Diego Peretti's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
123Movies