#
buy premium
Eduard Fernández

Eduard Fernández

Birthday: 25 August 1964, Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Eduardo Fernández Serrano
Height: 166 cm

Eduard Fernández was born on August 25, 1964 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Eduardo Fernández Serrano. He is an actor, known for La piel que habito (2011), Biutiful (2010) and El hombr ...Show More

Eduard Fernández's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Eduard Fernández Eduard Fernández'S roles
Fernando
Fernando

Alfonso
Alfonso

Ciro Algara
Ciro Algara

123Movies