#
buy premium
Fele Martínez

Fele Martínez

Birthday: 22 February 1975, Alicante, Spain
Birth Name: Rafael Martínez
Height: 178 cm

Fele Martínez was born on February 22, 1975 in Alicante, Spain as Rafael Martínez. He is an actor and editor, known for La mala educación (2004), Tesis (1996) and Abre los ojos (1997).

Fele Martínez's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
123Movies