#
buy premium
George Stover

George Stover

Birthday: 3 July 1946, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: George M. Stover Jr.
Height: 180 cm

George M. Stover, Jr., is a native of Towson, Baltimore County, Maryland. He got his start in local TV commercials and films, especially acting in early John Waters' work (before Waters became fa ...Show More

George Stover's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
123Movies