#
buy premium
Inés París

Inés París

Birthday: 1962, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Inés París Bouza

Inés París was born in 1962 in Madrid, Spain as Inés París Bouza. She is a writer and director, known for Maitena: Estados alterados (2008), Miguel y William (2007) and A mi madre le gustan las mu ...Show More

Inés París's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (1) as Creator (1)
123Movies