#
buy premium
Jeffrey Reddick

Jeffrey Reddick

Birthday: 12 July 1969, Jackson, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Aaron Reddick

Jeffrey Reddick is best known for creating the Final Destination (2000) film franchise. He also co-wrote the story for, and executive produced, Final Destination 2 (2003). Jeffrey lives in Los Angeles ...Show More

Jeffrey Reddick's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (8) as Creator (6)
123Movies