#
buy premium
Jeremy Sykes

Jeremy Sykes

Birthday: 4 July 1980, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Jeremy Jerome Sykes
Height: 178 cm

A fire cracker born on the fourth of July in 1980 via emergency C-section after complications in childbirth led doctors to believe he would not live beyond twenty-four hours, American actor Jeremy Syk ...Show more

Jeremy Sykes's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
123Movies