#
buy premium
Juanita Hall

Juanita Hall

Birthday: 6 November 1901, Keyport, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Juanita Long

Juanita Hall was born on November 6, 1901 in Keyport, New Jersey, USA as Juanita Long. She was married to Clement Hall. She died on February 28, 1968 in Bay Shore, Long Island, New York, USA.

Juanita Hall's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Juanita Hall Juanita Hall'S roles
Bloody Mary
Bloody Mary

123Movies