#
buy premium
Ken Clark

Ken Clark

Birthday: 4 June 1927, Neffs, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Donovan Clark

Ken Clark was born on June 4, 1927 in Neffs, Ohio, USA as Kenneth Donovan Clark. He was an actor, known for Attack of the Giant Leeches (1959), South Pacific (1958) and 12 to the Moon (1960). He died ...Show More

Ken Clark's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
123Movies