#
buy premium
Logan Arens

Logan Arens

Birthday: 26 September 1996, Springfield, Vermont, USA
Birth Name: Logan Riley Arens

Logan Arens was born on September 26, 1996 in Springfield, Vermont, USA as Logan Riley Arens. He is an actor, known for Happy Feet (2006), The Land Before Time XIII: The Wisdom of Friends (2007) and L ...Show More

Logan Arens's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (8)
Logan Arens Logan Arens'S roles
Gabe
Gabe

Arnie Davis
Arnie Davis

123Movies