#
buy premium
Michael Landon Jr.

Michael Landon Jr.

Birthday: 20 June 1964, Encino, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Graham Landon

Michael Landon Jr. was born on June 20, 1964 in Encino, California, USA as Michael Graham Landon. He is a producer and director, known for Love Comes Softly (2003), Love's Enduring Promise (2004) ...Show More

Michael Landon Jr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (5) as Director (7) as Creator (6)
123Movies