#
buy premium
Panna Rittikrai

Panna Rittikrai

Birthday: 1961, Khon Kaen, Thailand
Birth Name: Krittiya Lardphanna

Panna Rittikrai is the man behind Thai action star Tony Jaa, whose work in Ong-Bak, astounded viewers across the globe. Panna Rittikrai was born in the small village of Khon Kaen in Thailand. At a you ...Show more

Panna Rittikrai's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (3) as Creator (4)
123Movies