#
buy premium
Patricia Montero

Patricia Montero

Birthday: 15 July 1988, Valencia, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Birth Name: Patricia Montero Villega
Height: 165 cm

Patricia Montero was born on July 15, 1988 in Valencia, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain as Patricia Montero Villega. She is an actress, known for Yo soy Bea (2006), Rocío, casi madre ...Show More

Patricia Montero's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies