#
buy premium
Russ Brown

Russ Brown

Birthday: 30 May 1892, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Russell Brown
Height: 180 cm

Russ Brown was born on May 30, 1892 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Russell Brown. He was an actor, known for Anatomy of a Murder (1959), South Pacific (1958) and Damn Yankees! (1958). He was ma ...Show More

Russ Brown's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Russ Brown Russ Brown'S roles
Capt. Brackett, USN
Capt. Brackett, USN

George Lemon
George Lemon

123Movies