#
buy premium
Sabine Timoteo

Sabine Timoteo

Birth Name: Sabine Hagenbuechle
Height: 170 cm

Sabine Timoteo was born on March 25, 1975 in Berne, Switzerland as Sabine Hagenbuechle. She is an actress and writer, known for L'amour, l'argent, l'amour (2000), Ein Freund von mir (20 ...Show More

Sabine Timoteo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
123Movies