#
buy premium
Tota Roy Chowdhury

Tota Roy Chowdhury

Birthday: 9 July 1976, Calcutta, West Bengal, India
Birth Name: Pushparag Roy Choudhury

Tota Roy Chowdhury was born on July 9, 1976 in Calcutta, West Bengal, India as Pushparag Roy Choudhury. He is an actor and director, known for Kaththi (2014), Kahaani 2 (2016) and Chokher Bali (2003).

Tota Roy Chowdhury's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
123Movies