#
buy premium
Totty Ames

Totty Ames

Birthday: 3 November 1922, Willow, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Winifred Cope

Totty Ames was born on November 3, 1922 in Willow, Oklahoma, USA as Winifred Cope. She was an actress, known for In Like Flint (1967), Skullduggery (1970) and The Twilight Zone (1959). She died on Jul ...Show More

Totty Ames's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Totty Ames Totty Ames'S roles
Muriel Hastings
Muriel Hastings

123Movies