#
buy premium
Ulrich Tukur

Ulrich Tukur

Birthday: 29 July 1957, Viernheim, Hesse, Germany
Birth Name: Ulrich Scheurlen
Height: 187 cm

Ulrich Tukur was born on July 29, 1957 in Viernheim, Hesse, Germany as Ulrich Scheurlen. He is an actor, known for The Lives of Others (2006), Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte ...Show More

Ulrich Tukur's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Ulrich Tukur Ulrich Tukur'S roles
Jürgen Möller (Andrés father)
Jürgen Möller (Andrés father)

Oberstleutnant Anton Grubitz
Oberstleutnant Anton Grubitz

Kurt Gerstein
Kurt Gerstein

123Movies