#
buy premium
Veronica Ricci

Veronica Ricci

Birthday: 17 April 1988, Sacramento, California, USA
Birth Name: Kari Davis
Height: 170 cm

Veronica Ricci is a native of Sacremento, California. She was born on April 17, 1988 and describes herself as a "latebloomer" in how she developed during her teenage years as socially awkwar ...Show more

Veronica Ricci's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
123Movies