#
buy premium
Alison Sweeney

Alison Sweeney

Birthday: 19 September 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alison Jane Sweeney
Height: 165 cm

Alison Sweeney was born on September 19, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alison Jane Sweeney. She is an actress and director, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), The Biggest Loser (2004) and L ...Show More

Alison Sweeney
I save my dreams and hopes for my kids. When I'm making a wish under a bridge or tunnel, it's always Show more I save my dreams and hopes for my kids. When I'm making a wish under a bridge or tunnel, it's always for them. Hide
Alison Sweeney's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Alison Sweeney Alison Sweeney'S roles
Hannah Swensen
Hannah Swensen

123Movies