#
buy premium
Anthony Rapp

Anthony Rapp

Birthday: 26 October 1971, Joliet, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Dean Rapp
Height: 173 cm

Anthony Rapp started his career at the age of six, and received his first professional job at the age of nine. His breakout came when he originated the role of "Mark Cohen" in Jonathan Larso ...Show more

Anthony Rapp's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
Anthony Rapp Anthony Rapp'S roles
Tony Olson
Tony Olson

Daryl
Daryl

Daniel
Daniel

Mark Cohen
Mark Cohen

Bender
Bender

Lt. Stamets
Lt. Stamets

Jacob
Jacob

Paul Stamets, Stamets
Paul Stamets, Stamets

Jeff Glaser
Jeff Glaser

Tony
Tony

123Movies