#
buy premium
Balthazar Getty

Balthazar Getty

Birthday: 22 January 1975, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Paul Balthazar Getty
Height: 183 cm

Balthazar Getty was born on January 22, 1975 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Paul Balthazar Getty. He is an actor and producer, known for Brothers & Sisters (2006), Lord of the Flies (1990) ...Show More

Balthazar Getty
(On being a famous Getty) I didn't get teased much about it in school, because it was a slightly old Show more (On being a famous Getty) I didn't get teased much about it in school, because it was a slightly older generation who knew about it. I really didn't know what it was to be a Getty. I had a pretty modest upbringing. Hide
Balthazar Getty's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Balthazar Getty Balthazar Getty'S roles
Tod Johnstone
Tod Johnstone

Pete Dayton
Pete Dayton

Walton Dawkins
Walton Dawkins

Tom O'Folliard
Tom O'Folliard

Ray Gauquin
Ray Gauquin

Bozo
Bozo

Thomas Grace
Thomas Grace

Tommy Walker
Tommy Walker

Walton Dawkins
Walton Dawkins

Ralph
Ralph

Richard Montana
Richard Montana

123Movies