#
buy premium
Brian Posehn

Brian Posehn

Birthday: 6 July 1966, Sacramento, California, USA
Birth Name: Brian Edmund Posehn
Height: 200 cm

Brian Posehn was born on July 6, 1966 in Sacramento, California, USA as Brian Edmund Posehn. He is an actor and writer, known for 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007), The Devil's Rejects (2005) a ...Show more

Brian Posehn Brian Posehn'S roles
Glen Maverick
Glen Maverick

Tarquin
Tarquin

Uncle Nick
Uncle Nick

Cousin Larry
Cousin Larry

Gilberto
Gilberto

Cleb
Cleb

Murray
Murray

Orville the Scraggly Guy
Orville the Scraggly Guy

The Real Wisdom Cube
The Real Wisdom Cube

Carney
Carney

Lobster Claws
Lobster Claws

Bert Kibbler
Bert Kibbler

Hayashi
Hayashi

Sour Cream, Person at Dance, Zombie
Sour Cream, Person at Dance, Zombie

Warren Whelan
Warren Whelan

Bert
Bert

Tank
Tank

Biology Teacher
Biology Teacher

Biology Teacher
Biology Teacher

123Movies