#
buy premium
Christa Campbell

Christa Campbell

Birthday: 7 December 1972, Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: Christa M. Campbell
Height: 173 cm

Christa Campbell made her mark as portraying a young Bettie Page in E! True Hollywood Story (1996). Christa's far-ranging roles in include the movie Day of the Dead (2008) and the action-thriller ...Show More

Christa Campbell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Christa Campbell Christa Campbell'S roles
Mrs. Leitner
Mrs. Leitner

ROC Technician
ROC Technician

Female Office Worker #1
Female Office Worker #1

Elisabeth Shue
Elisabeth Shue

Angry Feminist
Angry Feminist

Brunette
Brunette

123Movies