#
buy premium
Chuku Modu

Chuku Modu

Birthday: 19 June 1990, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Chukuma modu
Height: 193 cm

Chuku (born Chukuma) is of Nigerian, German, English, Irish descent; raised in West London.His first on-screen debut was a small speaking role in Warner Bros film 'Me before you'.Later that ...Show More

Chuku Modu's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
Chuku Modu Chuku Modu'S roles
Dr. Jared Kalu
Dr. Jared Kalu

Aggo
Aggo

Aggo
Aggo

123Movies