#
buy premium
Dale Midkiff

Dale Midkiff

Birthday: 1 July 1959, Chance, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Dale Alan Midkiff
Height: 188 cm

Dale Midkiff attended Edgewood high school and Salisbury University in Salisbury, Maryland, before moving to New York to work as a waiter while pursuing his acting career. His breakthrough role was wh ...Show More

Dale Midkiff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Dale Midkiff Dale Midkiff'S roles
Vincent Erlich
Vincent Erlich

Mr. Wilson
Mr. Wilson

Louis Creed
Louis Creed

Samuel Wynn
Samuel Wynn

Gil Bonner
Gil Bonner

Clark Davis
Clark Davis

Darien Lambert
Darien Lambert

123Movies