#
buy premium
Daniel Kash

Daniel Kash

Birthday: 25 April 1959, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Daniel Joshua Kash
Height: 179 cm

Daniel Kash was born on April 25, 1959 in Montréal, Québec, Canada as Daniel Joshua Kash. He is an actor and director, known for Aliens (1986), Mama (2013) and Lucky Number Slevin (2006). He has bee ...Show More

Daniel Kash's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (114)
Daniel Kash Daniel Kash'S roles
Gus Boulis
Gus Boulis

Pvt. Spunkmeyer
Pvt. Spunkmeyer

Roman Navikev
Roman Navikev

Chipped Tooth
Chipped Tooth

Axel Turner
Axel Turner

Elmer the Bettor
Elmer the Bettor

Jakob Schwarz
Jakob Schwarz

Police Officer
Police Officer

Tomas
Tomas

Dr. Everett Barnes
Dr. Everett Barnes

Carlo Deogracias
Carlo Deogracias

Antony Dresden
Antony Dresden

Dr. Dreyfuss
Dr. Dreyfuss

Rachel's Dad
Rachel's Dad

123Movies