#
buy premium
David Pressman

David Pressman

Birthday: 6 November 1965, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: David Yedigaroff

David Pressman was born on November 6, 1965 in New York City, New York, USA as David Yedigaroff. He is an actor and writer, known for School of Rock (2016), It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (200 ...Show More

David Pressman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (76)
David Pressman David Pressman'S roles
Vice Principal Sternhagen
Vice Principal Sternhagen

Kid at Grocery Store
Kid at Grocery Store

Terrence Meyers
Terrence Meyers

Dr. Snowden
Dr. Snowden

Ed Miller
Ed Miller

Calvin
Calvin

Walsh
Walsh

Norman
Norman

Doctor
Doctor

123Movies