#
buy premium
Eiza González

Eiza González

Birthday: 30 January 1990, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Eiza González Reyna
Height: 173 cm

Eiza González was born on January 30, 1990 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Eiza González Reyna. She is an actress, known for Baby Driver (2017) and Alita: Battle Angel (2018).

Eiza González's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Eiza González Eiza González'S roles
Santanico Pandemonium
Santanico Pandemonium

Darling
Darling

Jetta
Jetta

123Movies