#
buy premium
Felissa Rose

Felissa Rose

Birthday: 23 May 1969, Greenwich Village, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Felissa Rose Esposito
Height: 163 cm

Felissa Rose Esposito grew up in New York always wanting to perform. At the age of 13, she landed the role of Angela in the cult film Sleepaway Camp (1983). At the age of 17, she applied for early adm ...Show more

Felissa Rose
Love with everything you've got. Love with everything you've got.
Felissa Rose's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Felissa Rose Felissa Rose'S roles
Angela Baker
Angela Baker

123Movies