#
buy premium
Frank Whaley

Frank Whaley

Birthday: 20 July 1963, Syracuse, New York, USA
Birth Name: Frank Joseph Whaley
Height: 175 cm

Frank Whaley is a critically acclaimed actor/writer/director. He is best known for the films Pulp Fiction (1994) and Swimming with Sharks (1994), and has worked with Oliver Stone multiple times. His f ...Show More

Frank Whaley Frank Whaley'S roles
Chuck Sereika
Chuck Sereika

Henry Marshall
Henry Marshall

Mason
Mason

Jittery Bodyguard
Jittery Bodyguard

David
David

Doug
Doug

Detective Rafael Scarfe
Detective Rafael Scarfe

Robby Krieger
Robby Krieger

Guy
Guy

Brett
Brett

Detective Rafael Scarfe
Detective Rafael Scarfe

Robert Elliot
Robert Elliot

Karl Hoffman
Karl Hoffman

Jeffrey White
Jeffrey White

Agent Frank Hurd
Agent Frank Hurd

Timmy
Timmy

Giles Prentice
Giles Prentice

Mr. Sparks
Mr. Sparks

Van Miller
Van Miller

Doug
Doug

Harry Markopolos
Harry Markopolos

Arvid
Arvid

Dr. Marston
Dr. Marston

123Movies