#
buy premium
George Newbern

George Newbern

Birthday: 30 December 1964, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: George Young Newbern
Height: 179 cm

George Newbern was born on December 30, 1964 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA as George Young Newbern. He is an actor, known for Scandal (2012), Father of the Bride (1991) and Father of the Bride Part II ...Show More

George Newbern
[Talking about the animated Justice League (2001) series]: "I've done some movies and television and Show more [Talking about the animated Justice League (2001) series]: "I've done some movies and television and some voice-over work, but this is the first thing that has lasted for two years so far. It's been a fantastic job. You get to go work with a hair net and pimples on your face, and no one cares. And we've had some really amazing guests". Hide
George Newbern's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (131)
George Newbern George Newbern'S roles
Clark Kent, Superman, Bizarro, Alan, Evil Star, Kal-El, Lord Superman, Mano, Pilot, Soldier
Clark Kent, Superman, Bizarro, Alan, Evil Star, Kal-El, Lord Superman, Mano, Pilot, Soldier

Tommy Horton
Tommy Horton

Dr. Scott Frank
Dr. Scott Frank

Superman
Superman

Bill
Bill

Roger Gardner
Roger Gardner

Man in Black
Man in Black

Clark Kent
Clark Kent

Bryan MacKenzie
Bryan MacKenzie

Dan
Dan

Charlie
Charlie

Stan Mercer
Stan Mercer

Stan Mercer
Stan Mercer

Young Curtis
Young Curtis

Brian Reynolds
Brian Reynolds

Steve Trevor
Steve Trevor

Danny
Danny

123Movies