#
buy premium
Gerald Sim

Gerald Sim

Birthday: 4 June 1925, Liverpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Gerald Grant Sim

A stalwart, subtle presence of British stage and screen, Gerald Sim's work was both prolific and varied. Nonetheless, he will be best remembered by the majority of viewers as the wily rector of T ...Show More

Gerald Sim's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
123Movies