#
buy premium
Greer Grammer

Greer Grammer

Birthday: 15 February 1992, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kandace Greer Grammer
Height: 165 cm

Greer Grammer was born on February 15, 1992 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kandace Greer Grammer. She is an actress, known for Awkward. (2011), Emma's Chance (2016) and Life Partners (2014).

Greer Grammer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Greer Grammer Greer Grammer'S roles
Lissa
Lissa

Sadie
Sadie

April
April

Leslie Van Houten
Leslie Van Houten

123Movies