#
buy premium
Hanna Hertelendy

Hanna Hertelendy

Birthday: 5 October 1919, Budapest, Hungary
Birth Name: Ilona Zimka
Height: 161 cm

Hanna Hertelendy was born on October 5, 1919 in Budapest, Hungary as Ilona Zimka. She was an actress, known for Rosemary's Baby (1968), Being There (1979) and In Like Flint (1967). She was marrie ...Show More

Hanna Hertelendy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (53)
Hanna Hertelendy Hanna Hertelendy'S roles
Grace Cardiff
Grace Cardiff

123Movies