#
buy premium
Hill Harper

Hill Harper

Birthday: 17 May 1966, Iowa City, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Frank Harper
Height: 175 cm

Hill Harper, an accomplished film, television and stage actor, stars in the hit CBS drama series, CSI: NY (2004). He portrays "Dr. Sheldon Hawkes", a reclusive coroner who walked away from a ...Show More

Hill Harper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (102)
Hill Harper Hill Harper'S roles
Will Beckford
Will Beckford

Gary
Gary

Noah
Noah

Calder Michaels
Calder Michaels

Aiden Humphrey
Aiden Humphrey

Principal Edward Warren
Principal Edward Warren

Donald
Donald

Aaron
Aaron

Peter
Peter

Agent Spellman Boyle
Agent Spellman Boyle

Dr. Marcus Andrews
Dr. Marcus Andrews

Sheldon Hawkes
Sheldon Hawkes

Rick
Rick

Sheldon Hawkes
Sheldon Hawkes

123Movies