#
buy premium
Jack McGee

Jack McGee

Birthday: 2 February 1949, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John J. McGee
Height: 165 cm

Jack McGee was born on February 2, 1949 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as John J. McGee. He is an actor, known for The Fighter (2010), Moneyball (2011) and 21 (2008). He has been married t ...Show More

Jack McGee's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (247)
Jack McGee Jack McGee'S roles
Hunter
Hunter

Lt. Quincannon
Lt. Quincannon

Terry
Terry

Bob Damfuse
Bob Damfuse

Stan
Stan

Agent Brad Sylvestri
Agent Brad Sylvestri

John Poloni
John Poloni

George Ward
George Ward

Sheriff
Sheriff

Mr. Murphy
Mr. Murphy

Coach Oleski
Coach Oleski

Det. Curtis Floyd
Det. Curtis Floyd

Richard O'Malley
Richard O'Malley

Detective Finchley
Detective Finchley

Hank
Hank

Warden Richard Steckler
Warden Richard Steckler

Grandpa Jed
Grandpa Jed

Buck Garland
Buck Garland

Dale Fickas
Dale Fickas

Detective Brustin
Detective Brustin

Chief Jerry Reilly
Chief Jerry Reilly

P.I. Burns
P.I. Burns

Detective Chris Cudlitz
Detective Chris Cudlitz

Arthur McCarthy
Arthur McCarthy

123Movies