#
buy premium
Jason Dohring

Jason Dohring

Birthday: 30 March 1982, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Jason William Dohring
Height: 183 cm

Jason Dohring was born on March 30, 1982 in Ohio, USA as Jason William Dohring. He is an actor, known for Veronica Mars (2004), Veronica Mars (2014) and Deep Impact (1998). He has been married to Laur ...Show More

Jason Dohring
I love the creating part of taking on a character. It is fun to BE another person and create what it Show more I love the creating part of taking on a character. It is fun to BE another person and create what it would be like to be that person. Hide
Jason Dohring's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (77)
Jason Dohring Jason Dohring'S roles
Mr. Carpenter
Mr. Carpenter

Will Kinney
Will Kinney

Dominic LaSalle
Dominic LaSalle

Logan Echolls
Logan Echolls

Chase Graves
Chase Graves

Cronos
Cronos

Josef Kostan
Josef Kostan

Detective Will Kinney
Detective Will Kinney

Jason
Jason

123Movies