#
buy premium
Jason Ritter

Jason Ritter

Birthday: 17 February 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jason Morgan Ritter
Height: 175 cm

Co-creator of "Morning Knight, Inc." with actress/writer/director Marianna Palka. His theater credits include Wendy Wasserstein's "Third" directed by Daniel Sullivan (Lincoln ...Show more

Jason Ritter's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (67)
Jason Ritter Jason Ritter'S roles
Mark Cyr
Mark Cyr

Will Rollins
Will Rollins

Male Customer
Male Customer

Bill
Bill

Mike
Mike

Elisha Gray
Elisha Gray

Frederick Bellacourt
Frederick Bellacourt

Troy Denomy
Troy Denomy

Kevin Finn
Kevin Finn

Sean Walker
Sean Walker

Agent Farley
Agent Farley

Scott
Scott

Simon Lee
Simon Lee

Paul Fletcher
Paul Fletcher

Dipper Pines
Dipper Pines

123Movies