#
buy premium
Jermaine Dupri

Jermaine Dupri

Birthday: 23 September 1972, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Jermaine Dupri Maudin
Height: 163 cm

Jermaine Dupri was born on September 23, 1972 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Jermaine Dupri Maudin.

Jermaine Dupri
In the strip club, the music is more grimier than what you hear on the radio. It's like a D.J. in Ne Show more In the strip club, the music is more grimier than what you hear on the radio. It's like a D.J. in New York playing a mix-tape. Hide
"Somebody told me that I'll be able to eat off of "We Belong Together" [by Mariah Carey] for the res Show more "Somebody told me that I'll be able to eat off of "We Belong Together" [by Mariah Carey] for the rest of my life". Hide
But does a Grammy really determine if I'm the producer of the year? The Grammys are going to be over Show more But does a Grammy really determine if I'm the producer of the year? The Grammys are going to be over in one night. My songs are probably going to be on the radio for the rest of the year. Hide
Jermaine Dupri's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
Jermaine Dupri Jermaine Dupri'S roles
Jermaine
Jermaine

123Movies