#
buy premium
Jesse Plemons

Jesse Plemons

Birthday: 2 April 1988, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jesse Lon Plemons
Height: 178 cm

Jesse Plemons was born on April 2, 1988 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jesse Lon Plemons. He is an actor, known for Black Mass (2015), Battleship (2012) and Bridge of Spies (2015).

Jesse Plemons
I sing a little bit. I got a guitar for my 16th birthday. I sing a little bit. I got a guitar for my 16th birthday.
I grew up half the time in a small town called Mart, Texas, and half the time in L.A., because I was Show more I grew up half the time in a small town called Mart, Texas, and half the time in L.A., because I was acting. My high school was crazy about football. Hide
Jesse Plemons's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
Jesse Plemons Jesse Plemons'S roles
Jake
Jake

Boatswain Mate Seaman Jimmy 'Ordy' Ord
Boatswain Mate Seaman Jimmy 'Ordy' Ord

Todd
Todd

Jason Geckler
Jason Geckler

Owen Durbin
Owen Durbin

Garn Sours
Garn Sours

Val Dodd
Val Dodd

Kevin Weeks
Kevin Weeks

Gary
Gary

Ed Blumquist
Ed Blumquist

Kurt
Kurt

Floyd Landis
Floyd Landis

Landry Clarke
Landry Clarke

Charles
Charles

Sheriff Downing
Sheriff Downing

Ryan Stewart
Ryan Stewart

Ox
Ox

123Movies