#
buy premium
Johnny Alonso

Johnny Alonso

Birthday: 22 November 1970, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John-Michael deCastro Alonso
Height: 173 cm

After graduating from N.Y.U. and the Actor's Studio, Johnny Alonso has worked on countless projects that all started with a one year recurring on the soap opera All My Children as Seth. From ther ...Show More

Johnny Alonso's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Johnny Alonso Johnny Alonso'S roles
Joey D.
Joey D.

Kazz Bass Player in Oswald's House Band
Kazz Bass Player in Oswald's House Band

Broker Johnny
Broker Johnny

123Movies