#
buy premium
Lana Wood

Lana Wood

Birthday: 1 March 1946, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Svetlana Nikolaevna Gurdin
Height: 160 cm

Provocative and ever the temptress in her prime, the dark-maned, gorgeous Lana Wood was born Svetlana Gurdin in Santa Monica, California, the younger daughter of Nikolai Stephanovich Zakharenko and Ma ...Show More

Lana Wood
[on being thrown half naked into the pool in Diamonds Are Forever (1971)] I was told that I was goin Show more [on being thrown half naked into the pool in Diamonds Are Forever (1971)] I was told that I was going to be thrown in basically naked, but they told me not to worry because they were going to be doing it in the middle of the night. And it's Las Vegas! Half the world's up in the middle of the night! There were all these people trying to get a look at me from their windows! Hide
Lana Wood's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
Lana Wood Lana Wood'S roles
Becky Coldwell
Becky Coldwell

Plenty O'Toole
Plenty O'Toole

123Movies