#
buy premium
Max Minghella

Max Minghella

Birthday: 16 September 1985, Hampstead, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Max Giorgio Choa Minghella
Height: 178 cm

Max Giorgio Choa Minghella is an English-born actor and filmmaker. He was born in Hampstead, London, England, the son of choreographer Carolyn Choa and the late Oscar-winning director Anthony Minghell ...Show more

Max Minghella's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (22) as Creator (1)
Max Minghella Max Minghella'S roles
Tom
Tom

Ben
Ben

Divya Narendra
Divya Narendra

Robby Barnes
Robby Barnes

Kevin
Kevin

Davus
Davus

Graham Hawtrey
Graham Hawtrey

Vincent Lepak
Vincent Lepak

Richie
Richie

AJ
AJ

Nick
Nick

Lee Tourneau
Lee Tourneau

Nick Blaine
Nick Blaine

Ben Harpen
Ben Harpen

Elvis
Elvis

123Movies