#
buy premium
Michael Gregory

Michael Gregory

Birthday: 26 November 1944, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Gary Steven Meimar
Height: 185 cm

Michael Gregory was born on November 26, 1944 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Gary Steven Meimar. He is an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), Total Recall (1990) and RoboCop (1987).

Michael Gregory
Every day's a holiday. Every day's a holiday.
Michael Gregory's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (120)
Michael Gregory Michael Gregory'S roles
Lieutenant Hedgecock
Lieutenant Hedgecock

Deputy Roy Bush
Deputy Roy Bush

123Movies