#
buy premium
Michelle Lee

Michelle Lee

Birthday: 2 August 1978, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Michelle Charlene Lee
Height: 170 cm

Michelle Lee was born on August 2, 1978 in Long Beach, California, USA as Michelle Charlene Lee. She is known for her work on Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007), Suicide Squad (2016) ...Show More

Michelle Lee's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Michelle Lee Michelle Lee'S roles
Donna Diego
Donna Diego

Suzie
Suzie

123Movies