#
buy premium
Paget Brewster

Paget Brewster

Birthday: 10 March 1969, Concord, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Paget Valerie Brewster
Height: 173 cm

Paget Brewster was born on March 10, 1969 in Concord, Massachusetts, USA as Paget Valerie Brewster. She is an actress, known for Another Period (2015), Criminal Minds (2005) and Community (2009). She ...Show more

Paget Brewster
I'm like this wiry freak they pulled out of a bar two months ago and said, "Let's throw it on the wa Show more I'm like this wiry freak they pulled out of a bar two months ago and said, "Let's throw it on the wall and see if it sticks." Hide
Paget Brewster's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (84)
Paget Brewster Paget Brewster'S roles
Gretchen Mercer
Gretchen Mercer

Lois Lane
Lois Lane

Dodo Bellacourt
Dodo Bellacourt

Myrna
Myrna

Debra Chambers
Debra Chambers

Valerie Davenport
Valerie Davenport

Emily Prentiss
Emily Prentiss

Sara
Sara

Herself
Herself

Francesca 'Frankie' Dart
Francesca 'Frankie' Dart

Sophie
Sophie

Alien
Alien

Kathy
Kathy

Casey, Michelle, Thundercat, Woman, Alien, Brett Morris' Wife, Carmen Selectra, Concession Counter Girl, Diane, Female Robot...
Casey, Michelle, Thundercat, Woman, Alien, Brett Morris' Wife, Carmen Selectra, Concession Counter Girl, Diane, Female Robot...

Councilman 11
Councilman 11

Lana Lang
Lana Lang

123Movies