#
buy premium
Rebekah Kennedy

Rebekah Kennedy

Birthday: 3 April 1984, Arlington, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Rebekah Lynne Kennedy
Height: 155 cm

Rebekah Kennedy, born in Texas, began acting on the stage. Rebekah spent all of her time doing theatre and it wasn't until after she received her B.A. in Musical Theatre from Palm Beach Atlantic ...Show More

Rebekah Kennedy
I would rather be broke and doing what I love then rich and hating every second of it. I would rather be broke and doing what I love then rich and hating every second of it.
Dreams are way too important to be given up on. And what's even more amazing is when dreams become a Show more Dreams are way too important to be given up on. And what's even more amazing is when dreams become a reality. Hide
There are times when I feel like giving up, but I can't seem to walk away because it's the only thin Show more There are times when I feel like giving up, but I can't seem to walk away because it's the only thing that truly makes me happy. And life is too short to be miserable. Hide
Sometimes I think I have everything together, only to find it all over the sidewalk when I turn the Show more Sometimes I think I have everything together, only to find it all over the sidewalk when I turn the corner Hide
Rebekah Kennedy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
123Movies